(APE) 2024

Date: March 6-8, 2024
Venue: Marina Bay Sands Expo and Convention Centre, Singapore

MORE +
C-FLINK
Direct Attached Cables

• Tensile and abrasion resistance, convenient insertion and removal, strong interchangeability
• High performance, energy saving and environmental protection, low power consumption
• Good heat dissipation
• Provide 10G~800G products
...

MORE +
C-FLINK
Active Optical Cables

• Long transmission distance
• Higher bandwidth transmission performance
• Lightweight
• Provide 10G~400G products
...

MORE +
C-FLINK
SAS cable

• SAS cable:
• Improve storage system performance
• Easy cable connection
• High performance, high reliability, and high scalability
...

MORE +
C-FLINK
Module

Loop Back module: Good signal integrity; Cost-effective and flexible port testing; Board-level testing inside the device;
Electrical Interface Module & Optical Module: Photoelectric Conversion;
Working Temperature: -40º C~85º C/0 º C~70 º C;
Application Direction: Ethernet, switch, enterprise storage and other aspects;

MORE +
C-FLINK
Industrial Wire

• Test screen cable
• 4K HD screen cable
• Camera cable
• UAV line
• Hard disk transmission line
• Equipment harness
• HDMI cable
.......

MORE +
C-FLINK
Optical Fiber Patch Cord

• Low insertion loss
• Good repeatability
• High return loss
• Good interpenetration performance
• Good temperature stability
• Strong tensile properties
.......

MORE +
scroll down

PRODUCTS


Direct Attached Cable

Direct Attached Cable

Active Optical Cable

Active Optical Cable

SAS cable

SAS cable

Module

Module

Industrial Wire

Industrial Wire

Fiber Optic Patch Cable

Fiber Optic Patch Cable

Direct Attached Cable

10G SFP+DAC high-speed cable assembly
25G SFP28 DAC high-speed cable
40G QSFP+DAC high-speed cable
56G QSFP+DAC high-speed copper cable
56G QSFP-4xSFP+high-speed copper cable
10G XFP high-speed cable
......
Learn more

Active Optical Cable

10G SFP+ AOC Active Cable
25G SFP28 Active Optical Cable
40Gb/s QSFP+ AOC Active Cable
56G QSFP to 4SFP AOC Active Cable
56G QSFP+ AOC Active Cable
100G QSFP28 to 4SFP28 AOC Active Fiber Cable
...
Learn more

SAS cable

External 4xHD SFF-8644 to SFF-8644 Mini SAS Cable
Mini-SAS SFF8087 To 4xSATA
SFF-8644 to 10G SFF-8432 Mini SAS HD
Slimline SAS SFF-8654 to SFF-8643 Mini SAS HD
SFF-8643 To SFF-8643 mini SAS HD
SFF-8087 to SFF-8087 internal SAS
......
Learn more

Module

10G SFP-SR Optical module
25Gbps 850nm SFP28 Optical Transceiver
40GBASE-SR4 QSFP+ optical module
100G QSFP28 SR4 Optical Transceiver
400G QSFP-DD SR8 PAM4 100m Optical Module
1000BASE-LX 1.25g SFP Optical module
...
Learn more

Industrial wire

Uav Special HD Micro Coaxial Cable
Microcoaxial hard disk transmission line
Very fine high definition screen line Hd Camera Cable
Hd Screen Test Line
Equipment harness
...
Learn more

Fiber Optic Patch Cable

MTP MPO OM3 Multi-Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cable
FC To FC Dual-mode Fiber Optic Patch Cable
SC To SC OM3 Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Patch Cable
LC to LC Single-mode cable Fiber Optic Patch Cable
LC to FC Single Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cable
...
Learn more

SOLUTION


5G Network

Data Center

Server

Industrial Interior

Semiconductor Testing

UAV

ABOUT US


Huizhou C-FLINK Technology Co., Ltd. is a rapidly growing telecommunication cable enterprise. We focus on high-speed connection and service for large data transmission. C-FLINK is a technology-based enterprise with DAC cables as the leading part, various AOC cables SAS cables, Transceivers as supporting parts, which integrates independent design, development, production and sales. Our products are such as Photoelectric Module 100M, Port Optical Module 30M, Transceiver Single Mode, High Definition Line, Terminal Power Cord, etc. Our high-speed cables are widely used in ethernet, data centers, Cloud computing and other large data transmission and high data computer cluster, smart home and other fields.

Learn more +

2013 Year

Establishment of the company

4000

Area covered

130 +

Own Employees

15 +

Production line

图片名称
图片名称

Honors


ISO9001, ISO14000, environmental ROHS, EU CE certification, Federal Communications FCC certification; Independent research and development of testing tooling, 100% testing before shipment to ensure product quality.

Learn more +

图片名称

R&d Team

研发团队


国内首批研发高速互联产品的团队,近20年通讯电缆组件和光缆组件的开发经验,具有丰富的大型数据中心配套服务经验;专业设备和专业人士,产线短小灵活、快速反应和配合。

研发产品+

图片名称

ADVANTAGE

生产规模

厂房面积4000平米(含一个十万级无尘车间),在职员工130人(研发技术人员15人),产线15条。

了解更多+


NEWS